Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, IVY WAY, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 3PW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+7.6%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£288,000
+57.4%
Sold on 14 July 2021
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+2.2%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+241.0%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 30 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 3PW
← Back to All Properties