Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HILL RISE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 6SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+8.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+73.5%
Sold on 6 January 2022
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+125.5%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 1 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 6SP
← Back to All Properties