Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LEA ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 0LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+18.0%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+203.0%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Detached
+£167,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 13 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 0LU
← Back to All Properties