Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ROSSLYN GROVE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 8AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+18.3%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+55.6%
Sold on 17 January 2005
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+20.0%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 8AN
← Back to All Properties