Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, VALLETTS LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 6DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£86,000
+5.5%
Sold on 26 February 2020
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+101.2%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 6DY
← Back to All Properties