Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BLACKSMITH DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£357,000
+25.3%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+72.7%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+93.0%
Sold on 22 May 2003
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 7 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5SZ
← Back to All Properties