Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WITHEYGATE AVENUE, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+337.9%
Price Change
+£329,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£427,000
+337.9%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Detached
+£329,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 13 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2RA
← Back to All Properties