Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, RUSHMOOR DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,750
Last Sold Price
28 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,750
+53.1%
Sold on 28 January 2002
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,250
-1.7%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8NJ
← Back to All Properties