Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SOUTH VIEW, GRIMSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN36 5BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+8.5%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+144.8%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN36 5BW
← Back to All Properties