Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CHESTERFIELD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+20.7%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+50.3%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+99.0%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1EF
← Back to All Properties