Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, HOMEBRIDGE HOUSE, SALISBURY ROAD, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SP6 1JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
-9.8%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+15.1%
Sold on 9 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 1 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP6 1JJ
← Back to All Properties