Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, FULMER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.0%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£293,000
+82.0%
Sold on 16 February 2023
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+2.5%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+12.0%
Sold on 28 January 2014
Terraced
+£16,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,200
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8UF
← Back to All Properties