FLAT 115, 7, SPINNERS WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4UU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,580
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.7%
Price Change
-£58,420 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£131,580-30.7%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,420 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 13 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1