Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WENTWORTH WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 7TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£18,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
-11.0%
Sold on 6 September 2017
Semi-Detached
-£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,250
+202.3%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£111,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 7TG
← Back to All Properties