Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BEVERY CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 7SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.6%
Price Change
+£145,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+93.6%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£145,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995
+61.5%
Sold on 3 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£58,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 25 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 7SH
← Back to All Properties