Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MOSELEY DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£158,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+77.0%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£158,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,250
+4.2%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7AJ
← Back to All Properties