Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BROTHERIDGE COURT, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8PU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,500
+6.5%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£223,000
-0.9%
Sold on 28 March 2019
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+34.7%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+30.5%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8PU
← Back to All Properties