Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, LINKS WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+94.7%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7HB
← Back to All Properties