Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BENMORE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 6LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,200
Last Sold Price
19 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+539.2%
Price Change
+£140,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,200
+539.2%
Sold on 19 May 2025
Terraced
+£140,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 6LG
← Back to All Properties