Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GREEN LANE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 7NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,950
Last Sold Price
13 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£99,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£309,950
+47.6%
Sold on 13 June 2007
Terraced
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+55.6%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 7NS
← Back to All Properties