27, RYEFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 9RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£202,000+38.4%
Sold on 5 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000+186.3%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000-1.9%
Sold on 26 November 1998
Semi-Detached
-£1,013 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,013
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1