Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, WESTMORLAND STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 5AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,950
Last Sold Price
15 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£5,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£32,950
+19.8%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Terraced
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 24 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 5AR
← Back to All Properties