Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PETREL CLOSE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 6NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+33.3%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+44.7%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Detached
+£76,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,995
Sold on 23 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 6NT
← Back to All Properties