Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, VICTORIA AVENUE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+65.4%
Sold on 7 June 2010
Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000
+47.0%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Detached
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9DB
← Back to All Properties