Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 319, FOX HOLLIES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 7PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
+25.0%
Sold on 6 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+109.0%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 7PS
← Back to All Properties