37, MOREHALL AVENUE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT19 4EF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,995
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£37,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,995+25.0%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1