8, ST PETERS ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM14 5JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£417,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£417,500+28.5%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+105.7%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+62.1%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 9 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1