Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 69, ST MATTHEWS COURT, KING STREET, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,000
+54.0%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 11 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1AW
← Back to All Properties