Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, HIGH STREET, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP13 0QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£428,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£428,500
+55.8%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 30 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 0QU
← Back to All Properties