117, BONCHURCH STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 5EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,950
Last Sold Price
23 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+262.1%
Price Change
+£117,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,950+262.1%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Terraced
+£117,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+30.4%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1