Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SELBY STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£64,000
+62.0%
Sold on 11 March 2024
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
-37.3%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0SH
← Back to All Properties