Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SWAN ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£110,000
+25.7%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+25.0%
Sold on 16 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1AG
← Back to All Properties