Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FAIRFAX AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£16,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+6.8%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£16,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,800
+54.1%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£83,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 27 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3DE
← Back to All Properties