Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MEADOWLEA, WILDMOOR LANE, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£930,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£930,000
+38.8%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£670,000
Sold on 30 April 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0HA
← Back to All Properties