Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HIGHFIELD ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 5LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£25,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.1%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£25,000
+257.1%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 5LA
← Back to All Properties