Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MARTINDALE CRESCENT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 9DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,151
Last Sold Price
23 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£40,151 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,151
+34.9%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Terraced
+£40,151 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-23.3%
Sold on 7 June 2016
Terraced
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 9DU
← Back to All Properties