Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, RALPH ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 3JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£467,500
+43.8%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+81.6%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+0.0%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 2 March 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 3JZ
← Back to All Properties