Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, STATION ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S43 1JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,750
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£43,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,750
+43.9%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Terraced
+£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500
+27.9%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+94.9%
Sold on 4 October 2012
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 1JU
← Back to All Properties