Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TAPELEY GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+21.7%
Sold on 11 March 2026
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£230,000
+57.5%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,000
+8.1%
Sold on 18 September 2013
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+20.5%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+28.0%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XE
← Back to All Properties