Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WEETWOOD MANOR, WEETWOOD COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,105
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.5%
Price Change
+£133,105 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,105
+177.5%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£133,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5QU
← Back to All Properties