Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, OLD BURY ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 3AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£358,000
+0.8%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+2.9%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+68.3%
Sold on 17 March 2020
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 3AL
← Back to All Properties