18, ST ALBANS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 7SJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£335,000+59.9%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Other
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£209,500-12.0%
Sold on 22 February 2012
Other
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000+125.6%
Sold on 11 September 2007
Other
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500+81.9%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Other
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 29 October 1998
Other
Sale #1