Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MARNE AVENUE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 9DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£137,000
-3.9%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 9DW
← Back to All Properties