Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99A, HARE LANE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0QX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,600
Last Sold Price
18 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£93,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£358,600
+35.3%
Sold on 18 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+14.2%
Sold on 30 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
+42.3%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+81.1%
Sold on 23 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0QX
← Back to All Properties