Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ALDER GROVE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+5.5%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,500
+48.2%
Sold on 2 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 17 November 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3ET
← Back to All Properties