6, KINGSTON AVENUE, LEATHERHEAD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

KT24 6QT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£775,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.5%
Price Change
+£450,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£775,000+138.5%
Sold on 21 September 2023
Terraced
+£450,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000-32.3%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
-£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£480,000+31.5%
Sold on 29 December 2011
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1