Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CROSSGATES ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 3EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£180,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+21.7%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 3EW
← Back to All Properties