Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, NEW ENGLAND ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£412,000
+75.3%
Sold on 21 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+5.1%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,500
+53.6%
Sold on 22 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 4 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3LD
← Back to All Properties