36, CENTRAL AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN6 7NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+336.1%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£78,500+336.1%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000+22.0%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Terraced
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,750
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1