Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HUMBER DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 6SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,950
Last Sold Price
15 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£32,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£92,950
+54.9%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 8 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 6SJ
← Back to All Properties